In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Barbara Ferguson (Benjamin)  
Patricia Hall (Snell)  
James Lane Hochstadt
Gary Thacker  

2017
Larry Bonnell  
Barbara Barton Brown (Wise)  
Elizabeth Arlene Davis (Kummerer)  
Vic Japour  
Sidney Miner Jr.  
Jeanne O'Brien (Schlenker)  

2016
Henry (Cleve) DeGraaf  
JoAnn Gustavson  
Richard Harris  
Robert Hinely  
Frederick Lintz III  
Bill Young

2015
Vaughn Everett McCarthy  
Kathleen June Voss (Ibaugh)  

2014
David Alexander  
Frederick Swift  

2013
Clyde Davis
Beverly Friedrich (Olson)
Terrance Jerome Gallagher  
Richard Lee Schwartz

2012
Mark Vincent Anthony  
Patricia Pollett  
David Stewart Tuller

2010
Joseph Abbot Bartlett  
Judy Burleson (Sparkman)  
Benedict Fred Dello
Sidney Wilson Jr.  
Lynda Alane Yurman (Pite)  

2009
Ernest T Garner  
Pat Shimkus (Rady)

2008
Eugene Michael Kedzierski

2007
James Willis Runkle  

2006
Curtis Lyle Cooke  
Marie-Paul Deschenes (Riner)
Clara Jean Fallin (Nussey)  
Elizabeth Lee Macomber (Keretz)
Carol Sawin (Young)  

2004
Kathleen Marie Trabert (Dsidoky)  

2003
James Rayford Ross
James Wayne Schauweker
Kent Douglas Stutler  

2002
Roger Dale Cotterhan  

2001
William Turrill Goodall  
Lynda D. Wilson

2000
Doris Lee (DeeDee) Kilmark (Lemmerhir)  
David Myers
Austin L. (Bud) Urshel, Jr.

1997
Amos Edward Monk  
William Wallace Slaght

1996
Don Patrick Casey
James Joseph Spriggs

1994
Robert Ellison McCandless
James Morgan  

1993
William D. Cloud  

1991
Donna Lynn Blake (Liljequist)  
Charles Hall

1990
Lee Jay Bonnell  
Linda Montague (Kimberling)

1989
Mike Paxton  

1988
Beverly Ann Jenkins (Hughes)  

1985
Carol L. Jones (Reyes)

1981
George Albert Gainey

1970
Steven George Spahn

1968
Theon Cobb  
Jane Kennedy

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Diane Frisbie
James Saunders
Linda P. Sprankel  
Leah Thompson White (Finnigan)
 
GUESTS

2016
Henry Fraze (Faculty)  

2015
Donn Hickman  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.